TETÉLESTAI  MASTER PLAYLIST:

1977
St. Anselm/Chesterland (was part of Columbus tour for one weekend)

1978
St. Anselm/Chesterland (6 performances, 3 weekends)

1979
St. Anselm/Chesterland

1980
John Carroll/University Heights
Holy Name/Cleveland
Ascension/Cleveland
St. Paschal Baylon/Highland Heights
St. Joseph/Alliance
St. Anselm/Chesterland

1981
St. Mary Assumption/Mentor
St. Joseph/Alliance
St. Brendan/North Olmsted
St. Stanislaus/Cleveland
Parmadale/Parma
St. Anselm/Chesterland

1982
St. Francis of Assisi/Gates Mills
St. Timothy/Cleveland
St. Stanislaus/Cleveland
St. Richard/Cleveland
Ashland College/Ashland

1983
Prince of Peace Lutheran/Westlake
Sacred Heart/Wadsworth
St. Mary’s/Elyria
John Carroll/University Heights
Ashland College/Ashland
Palace Theatre/Canton
St. Francis of Assisi/Gates Mills
St. Bernard/Akron
Villa Angela/Euclid
Regina High School/South Euclid

1984
St. Clare/Lyndhurst
St. Francis Xavier/Medina
Prince of Peace Lutheran/Westlake
Taft Theatre/Cincinnati
St. Stanislaus/Cleveland
Regina High School/South Euclid
Lake Catholic/Mentor
St. Ambrose/Brunswick
St. Martin of Tours/Maple Heights
Cuyahoga Falls Auditorium/Cuyahoga Falls
St. Bernard/Akron

1985
St. Gabriel/Concord
St. Bartholomew/Middleburg Heights
St. William/Euclid
Walsh Jesuit High/Cuyahoga Falls
St. Monica/Garfield Heights
St. Mary/Berea
St. Malachi/Cleveland

1986
St. Felicita/Euclid
St. Aloysius/Cleveland
St. Procopius Abbey/Lisle, Illinois
St. Mary/Lorain
St. Michael/Independence
St. Emily/Mt. Prospect, Illinois
St. Bernadette/Westlake
Walsh Jesuit High School/Cuyahoga Falls

1987
St. John Bosco/Parma Hts.
St. Barnabas/Northfield
St. Anselm/Chesterland
Church of the Gesu/University Hts
St. Hilary/Akron
St. Frances/Parma
St. James/Lakewood
St. Joseph’s High School/Cleveland

1988
St. Mary Magdelene/Willowick
St. Bernard/Akron
St. Joseph/Strongsville
St. Patrick/Wellington
Holy Trinity/Lorain
St. Gregory the Great/South Euclid
St. Rita/Solon
Walsh Jesuit High School/Cuyahoga Falls

1989
St. Mary/Cleveland
Holy Rosary/Cleveland
J.F. Kennedy High School/Warren
St. Jude/Elyria
St. Barnabas/Northfield
Our Lady of the Angels/Cleveland
St. Augustine/Cleveland
Masonic Auditorium/Cleveland

1990
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel/Wickliffe
St. Thomas Aquinas/Louisville
St. Rose/Girard
St. Gabriel/Concord
St. Clare/Lyndhurst
St. Boniface/Cleveland
St. Theresa/Garfield Hts.
Masonic Auditorium/Cleveland

1991
Blessed Sacrament/Cleveland
St. John the Baptist/Lorain
St. William/Euclid
St. Angela/Fairview Park
St. Joan of Arc/Streetsboro
St. Rose/Girard
Masonic Auditorium/Cleveland

1992
St. Mary Assumption/Mentor
St. Ann/Cleveland
St. Joseph/Cuyahoga Falls
Center for Pastoral Leadership/Wickliffe
St. Rocco/Cleveland
St. Joseph/Ashtabula
St. Jude/Elyria
Ashland University Chapel/Ashland

1993
Annunciation/Cleveland
St. Anthony of Padua/Cleveland
Church of St. Mary/Chardon
Church of St. Peter/Lorain
St. Anselm/Chesterland
St. John the Baptist/Toledo
Holy Martyr/Medina
St. Peter Chanel High School/Bedford

1994
St. Matthew/Akron
Bethel Lutheran/Middleburg Hts.
St. Patrick/Wellington
St. Edward High School/Lakewood
Holy Family/Poland
Hugh Young Theatre/Ashland
Our Lady of Good Counsel/Cleveland
Resurrection Parish/Lexington

1995
St. Matthias/Parma
St. Eugene/Cuyahoga Falls
St. Barnabas/Northfield
St. Columbkille/Parma
St. Monica/Garfield Hts.
St. Joseph/Austintown
St. John Neumann/Strongsville
Masonic Auditorium/Cleveland

1996
Our Lady of Perpetual Help/Aurora
St. Joseph/Marblehead
Bay Presbyterian/Westlake
St. Mary/Tiffin
St. Martin of Tours/Maple Hts.
St. Margaret Mary/South Euclid
Our Lady Chapel/Gates Mills
Masonic Auditorium/Cleveland

1997
St. Pius X/Warren
St. Mark/Cleveland
St. Mary/Hudson
St. Columbkille/Parma
St. Joseph/Ashtabula
Holy Family/Poland
Sugar Creek Free Methodist/Sugar Creek
Masonic Auditorium/Cleveland

1998
St. Vincent de Paul/Cleveland
St. Mary/Sandusky
St. John the Baptist/Toledo
Princeton Comm. High School/Princeton, Indiana
St. Mark Lutheran/Brunswick
St. Stanislaus/Cleveland
St. Basil the Great/Brecksville
Music Hall/Cleveland

1999
St. Pius X/Bedford
St. Philomena/East Cleveland
Our Lady of Mt.Carmel/Temperance, Michigan
St. Peter High School/Mansfield
Annunciation/Cleveland
St. Anselm/Chesterland
St. Jerome/Cleveland
Archbishop Hoban High School/Akron

2000
St. Stanislaus/Cleveland
St. Pius X/Warren
St. Joseph/Marblehead
Our Lady Chapel/Gates Mills
St. Bernadette/Westlake
St. Columbkille/Parma
First Congregational United/Tallmadge
St. Mary/Tiffin
Archbishop Hoban High School/Akron

2001
Holy Name/Cleveland
St. Joseph/Ashtabula
St. Mary/Painesville
St. Joseph/Austintown
St. Joseph/Alliance
Simpson United Methodist/Canton
St. Joan of Arc/Streetsboro
Fairlawn Lutheran/Fairlawn

2002
St. Helen/Newbury
First Assembly of God/Ashtabula
Willoughby United Methodist/Willoughby
St. Peter’s High School/Mansfield
St. John the Baptist/Lorain
St. Joseph the Provider/Campbell
Princeton Comm. High School/Princeton, Indiana
Masonic Auditorium/Cleveland

2003
Holy Angels/Chagrin
Our Lady of Peace/Cleveland
Sacred Heart/Toledo
St. Barbara/Massillon
St. Francis deSales/Parma
St. Joseph/Strongsville
St. Joseph/Massillon
St. Joseph/Mantua
Fairlawn Lutheran/Fairlawn

2004
First Assembly of God/Ashtabula
Holy Angels/Chagrin
Our Lady Chapel/Gates Mills
St. Agnes/Elyria
St. Jerome/Cleveland
St. Matthias/Parma
St. Paul/Salem

2005
St. Peter/N. Ridgeville
St. Mark Lutheran/Chesterland
St. Barnabas/Northfield
St. Joseph the Provider/Campbell
Willoughby United Methodist/Willoughby
St. Rose/Perrysburg
Holy Family/Parma
Magnificat Center for Performing Arts/Rocky River

2006
Lafayette United Methodist/Medina
St. Paul/Salem
Avon Lake United Church of Christ/Avon Lake
St. Joseph Randolph/Mogadore
St. Hyacinth/Cleveland
St. Joseph/Ashtabula
Divine Word/Kirtland
Magnificat Center for Performing Arts/Rocky River
Grafton Correctional Facility/Grafton

2007
St. Joseph/Strongsville
Church of St. Mary/Chardon
Church of St. Rita/Solon
St. Michael the Archangel/Canton
St. Mark Lutheran/Chesterland
Herndon United Methodist/Herndon, Virginia
Holy Angels/Chagrin
St. Martin dePorres High School/Cleveland

2008
Holy Name/Cleveland
Divinity Lutheran/Parma Heights
St. Mary of the Immaculate Conception/Conneaut
St. Mary of the Immaculate Conception/Wooster
St. Martin of Tours/Maple Hts.
Our Lady Chapel/Gates Mills
St. Peter’s High School/Mansfield
St. Vincent-St. Mary High School/Akron

2009
St. Basil the Great/Brecksville
Broadway United Methodist Church/Cleveland
St. Mary Church/Elyria
Faith Fellowship/Macedonia
St. Patrick of Heatherdowns/Toledo
First Church of Christ/Painesville
Ridgewood United Methodist Church/Parma
Fairlawn Lutheran Church/Fairlawn

2010
Our Lady of Perpetual Help/Aurora
St. Helen Catholic Church/Newbury
Lafayette United Methodist Church/Medina
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Church/Niles
St. John Nepomucene Catholic Church/Cleveland
Church of the Gesu/University Heights
St. Mary Catholic Church/Tiffin
Archbishop Hoban High School/Akron

2011
Willoughby United Methodist Church/Willoughby
Church of St. Anselm/Chesterland
St. Gabriel Parish/Concord Township
Immaculate Heart of Mary Parish/Austintown
St. Paschal Baylon Parish/Highland Heights
St. Martin dePorres High School/Cleveland
St. Joseph Catholic Church/Fremont
Fairlawn West United Church of Christ/Akron

2012
Saint Paul Evangelical Lutheran Church/Berea
Wickliffe Presbyterian Church/Wickliffe
Saint Agnes Parish/Elyria
Our Lady Chapel/Gates Mills
St. Luke’s Lutheran Church/Cuyahoga Falls
Holy Family Church/Parma
Pymatuning Valley Veterans Memorial Performing Arts Center/Andover
Macedonia United Methodist Church/Macedonia

2013
St. Mary Church/Bedford
Saint Paul Catholic Church/N. Canton
John Knox Presbyterian/N. Olmsted
Mayfield Church/Chesterland
St. Patrick Parish West Park/Cleveland
Saint Ambrose Catholic Parish/Brunswick
Saint Frances Xavier Cabrini Parish/Lorain
United Methodist Church of Kent/Kent

2014
St. Barnabas/Northfield
St. Paul Lutheran/Berea
Remsen Christian Church/Medina
Ss. Robert & William/Euclid
Clyde Ministerial Association/Clyde
St. Patrick Church/Kent
Ridgewood United Methodist Church/Parma
Benedictine High School/Cleveland

2015
Holy Angels/Chagrin Falls
St. Martin of Tours/Maple Heights
St. Michael Church/Independence
Saint Agnes Parish/Elyria
St. Luke’s Lutheran/Cuyahoga Falls
St. Andrew’s Churh/Roanoke, VA
St. Mark Lutheran/Chesterland
Lake Catholic High School/Mentor

2016
First Baptist Church of Bedford/Bedford
St. Mary Church/Painesville
Wooster United Methodist/Wooster
Divinity Lutheran/Parma Heights
Lafayette United Methodist/Medina
Our Lady Chapel/Gates Mills
First United Methodist/Elyria
Willoughby United Methodist/Willoughby

2017 (40th Anniversary)
St. Anselm Church/Chesterland
St. Mary Parish/Elyria
First Christian Church of Medina/Medina
St. Jerome Catholic Church/Cleveland
St. Paul Lutheran Church and School/Napoleon
St. John the Baptist Byzantine Catholic Cathedral of Parma/Parma
Lakewood United Methodist Church/Lakewood
Macedonia United Methodist Church/Macedonia